4/17/2011 6/5/2011
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 1 - 1 FC Polonia 3:00 PM Newtown 2 - 5 FC Polonia
6:00 PM WestConn Travelers 0 - 1 Newtown 3:00 PM Prosto SC 4 - 0 Vasco Da Gama
3:00 PM Hartford Ports 1 - 4 Vasco Da Gama 12:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 0 - 0 Danbury United
3:00 PM Stamford Olympia 1 - 2 Danbury United 3:00 PM Hartford Ports 1 - 4 Olympia Stamford
Prosto SC   BYE   WestConn Travelers   BYE
             
5/1/2011 6/12/2011
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
3:00 PM Newtown 1 - 2 Hartford Ports 8:00 PM Olympia Stamford 1 - 2 FC Polonia
5:00 PM FC Polonia 2 - 1 WestConn Travelers 1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 1 - 0 Hartford Ports
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 3 - 2 Stamford Olympia 3:00 PM Prosto SC 5 - 1 Newtown
1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 5 - 1 Prosto SC 1:00 PM Danbury United 3 - 2 WestConn Travelers
Danbury United   BYE   Vasco Da Gama   BYE
             
5/8/2011 6/19/2011
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
3:00 PM Hartford Ports 3 - 1 Prosto SC 5:00 PM FC Polonia 0 - 7 Prosto SC
3:00 PM Newtown 0 - 2 Glastonbury Celtic 8:00 PM WestConn Travelers 0 - 1 Glastonbury Celtic
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 1 - 2 Danbury United 1:00 PM Danbury United 4 - 1 Hartford Ports
6:00 PM WestConn Travelers 4 - 1 Olympia Stamford 3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 4 - 2 Newtown
FC Polonia   BYE   Stamford Olympia   BYE
             
5/15/2011  PLAYOFFS - Quarter Finals
Time Home Team   Visiting Team   6/22/2011    
1:00 PM Danbury United 3 - 1 Prosto SC 8:00 PM WestConn 2 - 5 Prosto SC
3:00 PM Olympia Stamford 0 - 2 Glastonbury Celtic        
5:00 PM FC Polonia 3 - 0 Hartford Ports   6/24/2011    
8:15 PM WestConn Travelers 3 - 3 Vasco Da Gama   8:00 PM Polonia Falcon 0 - 2 Hartford Ports
Newtown   BYE        
           
5/22/2011 6/26/2011 - PLAYOFFS SEMIFINALS
Time Home Team   Visiting Team 1;00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 2 - 0 Hartford Ports
5:00 PM FC Polonia 2 - 0 Vasco Da Gama 1:00 PM Danbury United 3 - 1 Prosto SC
3:00 PM Newtown 1 - 5 Danbury United        
3:00 PM Hartford Ports 2 - 3 WestConn Travelers        
3:00 PM Prosto SC 1 - 3 Olympia Stamford        
Glastonbury Celtic   BYE        
             
5/29/2011 06/29/2011 - FINAL
Time Home Team   Visiting Team   8:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 0 - 2 Danbury United
1:00 PM Danbury United 10 - 2 FC Polonia        
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 3 - 1 Glastonbury United    
3:00 PM Olympia Stamford 4 - 2 Newtown        
8:15 PM Prosto SC 1 - 5 WestConn Travelers        
Hartford Ports   BYE