9/12/2010 10/24/2010
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
5:00 PM FC Polonia 3 - 4 Glastonbury Celtic 5:00 PM FC Polonia 0 - 0 Newtown
4:00 PM Newtown 3 - 2 WestConn Travelers 1:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 0 - 1 Prosto SC
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 1 - 5 Hartford Ports 1:00 PM Danbury United 1 - 2 Glastonbury Celtic
1:00 PM Danbury United 2 - 2 Stamford Olympia 3:00 PM Stamford Olympia 1 - 2 Hartford Ports
Prosto SC   BYE   WestConn Travelers   BYE
             
9/19/2010 10/31/2010
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
3:00 PM Hartford Ports 2 - 3 Newtown 8:00 PM FC Polonia 1 - 3 Stamford Olympia
5:00 PM WestConn Travelers 0 - 0 FC Polonia 3:00 PM Hartford Ports 1 - 1 Glastonbury Celtic
3:00 PM Stamford Olympia 2 - 2 Vasco Da Gama 1:00 PM Newtown 0 - 6 Prosto SC
6:00 PM Prosto SC 1 - 1 Glastonbury Celtic 12:00 PM WestConn Travelers 3 - 2 Danbury United
Danbury United   BYE   Vasco Da Gama   BYE
             
9/26/2010 11/07/2010
Time Home Team   Visiting Team Time Home Team   Visiting Team
2:00 PM Prosto SC 3 - 2 Hartford Ports 4:00 PM Prosto SC 0 - 1 FC Polonia
1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 2 - 1 Newtown 1:30 PM Glastonbury Celtic 3 - 2 WestConn Travelers
1:00 PM Danbury United 7 - 0 Vasco Da Gama 2:00 PM Hartford Ports 1 - 6 Danbury United
2:30 PM Stamford Olympia 1 - 5 WestConn Travelers 2:00 PM Newtown 3 - 3 Vasco Da Gama
FC Polonia   BYE   Stamford Olympia   BYE
             
10/03/2010  
Time Home Team   Visiting Team        
2:00 PM Prosto SC 1 - 3 Danbury United        
1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 3 - 0 Stamford Olympia        
3:00 PM Hartford Ports 1 - 0 FC Polonia        
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 0 - 3 WestConn Travelers        
Newtown   BYE        
           
10/10/2010  
Time Home Team   Visiting Team        
3:00 PM Vasco Da Gama 2 - 2 FC Polonia        
1:00 PM Danbury United 9 - 2 Newtown        
3:00 PM WestConn Travelers 1 - 3 Hartford Ports        
3:00 PM Stamford Olympia 0 - 4 Prosto SC        
Glastonbury Celtic   BYE        
             
10/17/2010  
Time Home Team   Visiting Team        
5:00 PM FC Polonia 4 - 2 Danbury United        
1:00 PM Glastonbury Celtic 1 - 0 Vasco Da Gama    
3:00 PM Newtown 2 - 3 Stamford Olympia        
7:00 PM WestConn Travelers 3 - 0 Prosto SC        
Hartford Ports   BYE